TOP PILOTS

card image

Mohammad Khalil

FTK0015

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

FTK0015

Here are some results from the past month. Congratulations and very well done captain.

Total Hours : 28.93

Best Landing: -20

Average Landing: -222.2

Private Pilot

card image

Yaman Çakaroglu

FTK0343

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

FTK0343

Here are some results from the past month. Congratulations and very well done captain.

Total Hours : 3.083

Best Landing: -65

Average Landing: -136.3

Private Pilot

card image

Mohammad Khalil

FTK0015

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

FTK0015

Here are some results from the past month. Congratulations and very well done captain.

Total Hours : 82.01

Best Landing: -20

Average Landing: -237.9

Private Pilot

Top 10 - Overall Stats

Pilot Avg. Landing Rate Total Flight Time Total Flights
Mohammad Khalil-230.88029
Gürkan Çetin-194.36734
Gokhan Karalar-151.14517
Ilhan Minar-124.03526
Ahmet Faruk Yalçin-204.22514
Armagan Breahna-226.8167
Serhat Turan-162.363
Mehmet Berat Palili-33164
Murat OK-777.566
Yaman Çakaroglu-136.333

Total Flight Time

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing
Mohammad Khalil28.93-20-767
Gokhan Karalar26.86-118-405
Gürkan Çetin24.86-91-355
Armagan Breahna5.616-239-320
Murat OK3.566-280-2340
Ahmet Faruk Yalçin3.3-245-245
Yaman Çakaroglu3.083-65-237
Ilhan Minar2.683-167-273
Mehmet Berat Palili2.333-80-977
Burak Toyer2.3-126-264

Average Landings

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Yaman Çakaroglu3.083-65-237-136.3
Gürkan Çetin24.86-91-355-189.9
Gokhan Karalar26.86-118-405-191.6
Burak Toyer2.3-126-264-195
Ilhan Minar2.683-167-273-220
Mohammad Khalil28.93-20-767-222.2
Armagan Breahna5.616-239-320-279.5
Mehmet Berat Palili2.333-80-977-528.5
Murat OK3.566-280-2340-860

Total Flights

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Mohammad Khalil28.93-20-76715
Gürkan Çetin24.86-91-35514
Gokhan Karalar26.86-118-4055
Murat OK3.566-280-23404
Yaman Çakaroglu3.083-65-2373
Armagan Breahna5.616-239-3202
Burak Toyer2.3-126-2642
Mehmet Berat Palili2.333-80-9772
Ilhan Minar2.683-167-2732
Ahmet Faruk Yalçin3.3-245-2451

308

Total hours accumulated by
the members of the crew.

167664 NM

Total Nautical Miles traveled by
aircraft from our fleet.

154

Total flights performed by
FlyAtakAir Virtual Airlines pilots.

18

Pilots thanks to the flights performed by them.

18157

Total passangers carried by
our Scheduled flights.