TOP PILOTS

card image

Armagan Breahna

FTK0007

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

FTK0007

Here are some results from the past month. Congratulations and very well done captain.

Total Hours : 45.21

Best Landing: -109

Average Landing: -475.5

Private Pilot

card image

Ilhan Minar

FTK0021

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

FTK0021

Here are some results from the past month. Congratulations and very well done captain.

Total Hours : 23.58

Best Landing: -10

Average Landing: -76.86

Private Pilot

card image

Mohammad Khalil

FTK0015

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

FTK0015

Here are some results from the past month. Congratulations and very well done captain.

Total Hours : 116.7

Best Landing: -20

Average Landing: -239.1

Private Pilot

Top 10 - Overall Stats

Pilot Avg. Landing Rate Total Flight Time Total Flights
Mohammad Khalil-239.111636
Armagan Breahna-409.710427
Ilhan Minar-101.38455
Gürkan Çetin-194.17942
Gokhan Karalar-150.55818
Ahmet Faruk Yalçin-205.82815
Burak Toyer-214.82613
Erinc Firtina-425.51913
Murat OK-669.41311
Mehmet Berat Palili-301.1118

Total Flight Time

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing
Armagan Breahna45.21-109-1652
Ilhan Minar23.58-10-147
Erinc Firtina14.45-238-825
Burak Toyer12.5-116-227
Murat OK3.866-413-1419
Gürkan Çetin3.5-185-297
Mehmet Berat Palili1.883-317-317

Average Landings

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Ilhan Minar23.58-10-147-76.86
Burak Toyer12.5-116-227-173.8
Gürkan Çetin3.5-185-297-241
Armagan Breahna45.21-109-1652-475.5
Erinc Firtina14.45-238-825-483.1
Murat OK3.866-413-1419-770.6

Total Flights

Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Ilhan Minar23.58-10-14715
Armagan Breahna45.21-109-165210
Erinc Firtina14.45-238-8259
Burak Toyer12.5-116-2275
Murat OK3.866-413-14193
Gürkan Çetin3.5-185-2972
Mehmet Berat Palili1.883-317-3171

572

Total hours accumulated by
the members of the crew.

339098 NM

Total Nautical Miles traveled by
aircraft from our fleet.

254

Total flights performed by
FlyAtakAir Virtual Airlines pilots.

19

Pilots thanks to the flights performed by them.

37571

Total passangers carried by
our Scheduled flights.